• Product Code:
    GC-07-50-9
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7.5inch 50 Natural Tie-Wrap

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Natural. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - angled tail provides quicker initial insertion alignment ...

  • Product Code:
    GC-14-50-9
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    14inch 50 Natural Tie-Wrap.

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Natural. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier

  • Product Code:
    GC-07-50-0
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7.5inch 50 UV Black Tie-Wrap

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. UV Black. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - angled tail provides quicker initial insertion ...

  • Product Code:
    GC-07-50-9-M
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7.5inch 50 Natural Tie-Wrap Bulk Package of 1000

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 1000. Natural. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - angled tail provides quicker initial insertion alignment ...

  • Product Code:
    GC-14-50-0
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    14inch 50 Black Tie-Wrap

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. UV Black. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - angled tail provides quicker initial insertion ...

  • Product Code:
    AL-07-50-35-C
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7inch Air Handling Cable Ties

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Burgandy. Ideal Applications: Air Handling Spaces, above drop ceilings and below raised flooring Meets UL 1565 low smoke generation, low heat release, and mechanical strength test UL Listed suitable for use in Air Handling Spaces in accordance with ...

  • Product Code:
    R891S-1
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    89D Stand-Off Bracket for 66 Type Blocks

    89D Stand-Off Bracket for 66 Type Blocks. The fire-retardant molded plastic blocks are extremely durable. 89D brackets allow 66 blocks to mount directly onto the wall.

  • Product Code:
    GC-MP-1000-9-C
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    Adhesive Mount Base

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Natural Nylon. Saves Cable Tie Cinching Time patented stay-n-place tab keeps cable tie head from sliding down behind bundle during vertical applications and maintains placement during horizontal applications Easy Insertion of Cable Ties patented lead-n-feature funnels cable ties ...

  • Product Code:
    GC-07-50-9-FL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7inch 50 Low Profile Natural

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Natural. Low Profile. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - rounded tail provides quicker initial ...

  • Product Code:
    3119
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    Black Vinyl Electrical Tape 0.75 x 60ft

    Vinyl Electrical Tape. Color : Black Economy grade Pressure sensitive vinyl tape. Tape is flame retardant and weather resistant and can be used as primary insulation at not more than 600 volts.

  • Product Code:
    GC-07-50-0-FL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    7inch 50 Low Profile Black

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. UV Black. Low Profile. Faster - low insertion and pull through force Stronger - high tensile strength is achieved from one piece, advanced pawl, and teeth design Purer - manufactured from filtered nylon reducing particle contamination Easier - rounded tail provides quicker ...

  • Product Code:
    LCLC-009-002-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    LC-LC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.
  • Product Code:
    0203-01
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    5U Universal Wall Mount Rack Rackmount Bracket

    • Universal design allows maximum rackmount flexibility.
    • Mounts vertically or horizontally. 
    • 10/32 Screws included. 
    • 75 lb. Weight capacity. 
    • 9.5" Long 3"X3" Mounting plates. 
    • Color: Black
  • Product Code:
    LCLC-50L-002-AQ
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 2 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3- Multimode.

    LC-LC 2 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3, Multimode. GoldCom's Laser Optimized Multimode 10 GIG fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion.
  • Product Code:
    LCLC-50L-001-AQ
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 1 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3- Multimode.

    LC-LC 1 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3, Multimode. GoldCom's Laser Optimized Multimode 10 GIG fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion.
  • Product Code:
    LCSC-62.5-002-OR
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-SC 2 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange- Multimode.

    LC-SC 2 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange, Multimode. GoldCom's multimode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion loss information.
  • Product Code:
    LCLC-009-003-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 3 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    LC-LC 3 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.
  • Product Code:
    LCLC-009-001-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 1 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    LC-LC 1 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.

  • Product Code:
    LCSC-62.5-001-OR
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-SC 1 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange- Multimode.

    LC-SC 1 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange, Multimode. GoldCom's multimode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion loss information.
  • Product Code:
    LCSC-009-003-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-SC 3 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    LC-SC 3 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.
  • Product Code:
    LCSC-009-002-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-SC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    LC-SC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.
  • Product Code:
    LCLC-50L-003-AQ
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    LC-LC 3 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3- Multimode.

    LC-LC 3 Meter 50um AQ Duplex. Patch Cord Aqua L.O. OM3, Multimode. GoldCom's Laser Optimized Multimode 10 GIG fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion.
  • Product Code:
    ALB-07-50-ID-9-C
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    Natural 7.5inch ID Tie-Wrap

    Price Shown is per each. Must be purchased by increments of 100. Natural Nylon. Provides the ability to purchase our most popular cable tie items in 1,000 piece convenient cartons in ACT labeled, custom labeled, or plain bag Allows product to be easily received with no mixed items, carton ...

  • Product Code:
    SCSC-62.5-002-OR
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    SC-SC 2 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange- Multimode.

    SC-SC 2 Meter 62.5um Duplex. Patch Cord Orange, Multimode. GoldCom's multimode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion loss information.
  • Product Code:
    SCSC-009-002-YL
    Brand:
    GoldCom

    SC-SC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow- Singlemode.

    SC-SC 2 Meter 9um Duplex. Patch Cord Yellow, Singlemode. GoldCom's singlemode fiber optic assemblies are manufactured with the highest quality components and utilize ceramic ferrule connectors. Each assembly is individually tested for and labeled with insertion and return loss information.